Staff Directory

Jill Keith
Principal
keithj@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/administration/#img_comp-k34lxnft
Blair Rodrigues
Assistant Principal
dottabc@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/administration/#img_comp-l014zz0n
Darla Michelle Bennett
1st Grade
bennedm2@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#img_comp-l015d3f8__item-kqh4kw2n
Jackie Bisbal
1st Grade
bisbajp@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#img_comp-l015d3f8__item1
Jennifer Hyde
1st Grade
hydej@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#img_comp-l015a1rn__item-kqh5w0re
Gwen Damole
1st Grade
damolgk@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#img_comp-l015d3f8__item1
Anais Novak
2nd Grade
novakag@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#comp-kqh50vm1__item1
Jackie Jorjorian
2nd Grade
boundjm@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#img_comp-l015d3f8__item-kqh4kw2n
Megan Riedy
2nd Grade
riedymr@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#comp-kqh50vm1__item1
Colleen Stewart
3rd Grade
graceca@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#comp-izp8cdje
Mindy Doty
3rd Grade
dotyms@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#comp-kqh52qj8__item1
Patrick Pfeiffer
3rd Grade
pfeifpr@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#comp-kqh52qj8__item1
Amy Hyde
4th Grade
hydeja@nv.ccsd.net
Shayne Rupe
4th Grade
rupeso@nv.ccsd.net
Christina Schlaffmann
4th Grade
schlacm@nv.ccsd.net
Dakota Chaney
5th Grade
chaned1@nv.ccsd.net
Kim Bergquist
5th Grade
bergqk@nv.ccsd.net
Tina Russell
5th Grade
russetm@nv.ccsd.net
Megan Curry
Early Childhood
currym1@nv.ccsd.net
Tom Hallett
PE
halletd@nv.ccsd.net
Rebecca Wagaman
PE Aide
wagamre@nv.ccsd.net
Kelsey VanSuch
Music
vansukl@nv.ccsd.net
Lorraine Yaeger
Kindergarten
yaegel@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#img_comp-l015a1rn__item-kqh5w0re
Julie Matanane
Kindergarten
matanja@nv.ccsd.net
Marysol Zuniga
Kindergarten
zunigm1@nv.ccsd.net
https://www.jamesgibsones.com/team-4/#img_comp-l015bij5__item1
Kehaulani Richardson
Primary Autism
richak1@nv.ccsd.net
Tracie Bolin
Intermediate Autism
bolint@nv.ccsd.net
Ash Dimmick
SPTA Pri Autism
Dawn King
Facilitator
kingdf@nv.ccsd.net
Sara Browning
School Aide
browns20@nv.ccsd.net
Deborah Goodman
Counselor
goodmdj@nv.ccsd.net
Whitney Bishop
KIDS
bishowe@nv.ccsd.net
Ashley Norman
Special Education
normaam@nv.ccsd.net
Sharon Palmer
Office Manager
palmesl@nv.ccsd.net
Alexandria Anderson
CTT
anderad3@nv.ccsd.net
Loretta Kenyon
CTT
kenyol@nv.ccsd.net
Marisa Padilla
CTT
padilmn@nv.ccsd.net
Russell Bennett
CTT
bennera1@nv.ccsd.net
Kari Vidacic
Humanities
vidack@nv.ccsd.net
Schuyler Paulson
Kids Autism
paulssm@nv.ccsd.net
Neisha Rygg
Speech
ryggnj@nv.ccsd.net
Christina Soza
PreK SPTA
sozacm@nv.ccsd.net
Hannah Steventon
Psychologist
stevehj@nv.ccsd.net
Dolores Del Rio
Office Clerk
delrid@nv.ccsd.net
Rhyan Blacic
IT
blacirl@nv.ccsd.net
Barbara Mueller
Resource
muellb@nv.ccsd.net
Cheryl Alcaraz
KIDS
alcarc@nv.ccsd.net
Lorena Membreno
FASA
guzmal1@nv.ccsd.net
Kim Malachowski
Nurse
malack@nv.ccsd.net
Gina Vesci
Reading Strategist
vescigm@nv.ccsd.net
Adhwaa Kosa
Cafeteria Manager
iliasa@nv.ccsd.net
Emily Graham
GATE
Reuben Stubblefield
SPTA Int Aut
Patrea Burton
Librarian
burtos@nv.ccsd.net
Ron George
Custodian
georgrc@nv.ccsd.net
Morgan-Speech Fenstermaker
Speech
fenstmp@nv.ccsd.net
Heather Zeni
School Aide
zeniha@nv.ccsd.net
Alexandra Harrison
Resource
harriak@nv.ccsd.net
Nicole Cowen
Library Aide
cowennl@nv.ccsd.net
Marlaina Mueller
Resource
muellme@nv.ccsd.net
Amber Palomo
Resource
romoa1@nv.ccsd.net
Molly Beam
Special Education
beammb1@nv.ccsd.net
Aria Cheney
SOSA
Michelle Olson
School Aide
olsondm@nv.ccsd.net
Roberta Tettamanti
School Aide
tettar@nv.ccsd.net
Kyle Lucas
Head Custodian
lucask@nv.ccsd.net
Javier Ulloa-Prieto
Custodian
ulloaj1@nv.ccsd.net